Click a pigeon with red bandnumber to go deeper into the pedigree
19-1411517
Beloved
H & E.J Eijerkamp
Smoky Chequer
Daughter Drake

Won 7 prizes as
youngster
4.Niergnies 6400p
69.Quievrain 6209p
82.Tienen 1908p
Drake
H & E.J Eijerkamp
Smoky Chequer
Drake is winner of
6.Prov. Soissons
against 16.915p
15.NPO Pithivers 
against 2.243p
62.NPO Bourges
against 4.271p
79.NPO Gien
against 5.615p
155.NPO Nanteuil
against. 4.096p
H & E.J Eijerkamp
Chequer
Winner of:
352. NPO Melun
against 7.543p
Blauwe Bas
G. & S. Verkerk
Blue Bar
Grandson of
Olympic Solange:
1. Olympiade Pigeon
Allround 2009
1.Nat. ACE WHZB 2008
1.Nat. ACE M.D.
NPO in 2009
1. NPO Argenton
against 6.595p
2.Peronne 2.543p
3.Creil 3.761p
3.Creil 2.197p
Amber
Eijerkamp-van Loon
Chequer
Daughter of Michelle
Amber is winner of:
9.Prov. ACE L.D.
Regio 4 in 2013
9. NPO Orleans
agasint 2.351p
14. NPO Chateauroux
against 2.335p
27. NPO Chateaudun
against 3.621p
48. NPO Chateauroux
against 2.200p
Won 15 L.D. prizes
(Half)sister of:
1. NPO Menen
against 12.057p
1. NPO Sens
against 8.744p
1.Breuil 3.802p
2. NPO Sens
against 8.744p
7. NPO Meaux
against 5.493p
Moscawa
Eijerkamp-van Loon
Blue Bar
Daughter of Fabiola
Halfsister of:
2.NPO Peronne 2007 9.830p
5.NPO Breuil 8.836p
8.NPO Peronne 14.253p
12.NPO Chateauroux 2.397p
17.NPO Orleans 2.351p
19.NPO Peronne 14.253p
Donald
G. & S. Verkerk
Blue Bar
Winner of:
46.Bourges 8.548p
63.Argenton 6.595p
55.Pommeroe 5.627p
Father of:
2.Prov.ACE L.D. 2013
4.Prov.ACE L.D. 2014
14.NPO
15.NPO
Utopia
G. & S. Verkerk
Light Cheque
Winner of:
7.Nat. ACE Hen
WHZB in 2013
2.Chateaudun 11.572p
95.Sens 14.517p
47.Mantes 7.121p
28.Ruffec 3.875p
79.Bourges 9.896p
Fabulous
Eijerkamp-van Loon
Chequer
Son of Fabiano
(Grand)father of:
11.Prov. ACE L.D. Section 8
in 2015
4.Etroeungt 24.120p
5.NPO Breuil 8.836p
6.Prov Soiss. 8.001p
9.NPO Orleans 2.351p
9.NPO Chateauroux 2.200p
9.NPO Melun 2.233p
14.NPO Chateauroux 2.335p
18.NPO Tours 2.924p
19.NPO Gien 7.845p
19.Epernay 3.400p
25.Quievrain 3.529p
31.Bourges 9.579p
42.Vervins 6.240p
46.Geel 6.739p
48.Niergnies 7.100p
Michelle
H & E.J Eijerkamp
Blue White Flight
Michelle won in 2009
1.Nat. NPO Bourges 7.600p
(Grand)mother of:
1. NPO Menen 12.057p
1. NPO Sens 8.744p
2. NPO Sens 8.744p
5. NPO Breuil 8.836p
7. NPO Meaux 5.493p
9. NPO Orleans 2.351p
Kaïn
Eijerkamp - Janssen
Chequer
Kaïn won:
1.Peronne 5.535p
2.Strepy Thieu 8.468p
5.Haasrode 7.848p
9.St.Ghislain 2.486p
6. ACE S.D.
(Grand)father of:
1. NPO Breuil 7.793p
1. NPO Nanteuil 7.731p
1. NPO Bourges 6.187p
2. NPO Chateauroux 6.293p
3. NPO Peronne 10.274p
3.Nat. Blois 6.620p
Prima Hertog
Eijerkamp - Janssen
Chequer
Daughter of
La Prima Vera: the
(grand)mother of:
1.NPO Nanteuil 7.331p
1.NPO Bourges 6.187p
3.Nat.Mantes 12.999p
3.NPO Bourges 2.970p
4.NPO Nanteuil 6.895p
4.NPO Chateaudun 5.000p
5.NPO Troyes 4.122p
Mooie Leo Star
Eijerkamp-van Loon
Blue Pied
Son of Don Leo (Grand)father
of:
1.Nat.ACE S.D.Croatia in 2016
1.Final Race Black Sea One
Loft Race 505 km in 2016
8.NPO Peronne 14.253p
12.NPO Chateauroux 2.397p
17.NPO Orleans 2.351p
19.NPO Peronne 14.253p
38.NPO Bourges 2.975p
44.NPO Orleans 5.788p
Fabiola
Eijerkamp-van Loon
Blue Splash
Fabiola won:
6.Nat. Blois 6.220p
(Grand)mother of: