Click a pigeon with red bandnumber to go deeper into the pedigree
21-1668563
H & E.J Eijerkamp
Chequer
Golden Manu
C. en G. Koopman
Chequer
Daughter of Manu

-----------------------------
Manu is winner 2x 1. National

X

Amano is winner 1. National
-----------------------------

Golden Manu is mother 21-125
2. Tienen (I) 717p
6. Tienen (II) 3.077p
72.Niergnies 1.224p
Olympiade Willem
W.A. de Bruijn
Blue Bar
Son of Olympic Hurricane,
3. Nat.Olympiade Pigeon Nitra
in 2013

Father Olympic Hans, winner
1. Olympiade Pigeon Brussels
Cat D Allround 2017
3.Nat. ACE WHZB Long Distance
1. NPO Chateauroux 3.120p
2. NPO Nanteuil 4.476p
9. NPO Bourges 3.815p
17.NPO Auxerre 5.518p
1.Mons 1.847p
1.Peronne 683p
Moeder Olympic Hans
Theo Hutten
Chequer
Mother Olympic Hans winner
1. Olympiade Pigeon Brussels
Cat D Allround 2017
3.Nat. ACE WHZB Long Distance
1. NPO Chateauroux 3.120p
2. NPO Nanteuil 4.476p
9. NPO Bourges 3.815p
17.NPO Auxerre 5.518p
1.Mons 1.847p
1.Peronne 683p
Amano
C. en G. Koopman
Chequer
Sensational National
winner in 2019
1. Nat Lorris 6.086p
33. Chimay 9.460p
18.NPO Chateaudun 4.511p
136.Tongeren 6.743p
Manu
C. en G. Koopman
Blue Bar
2x 1. National
winner in 2018 !!!

1.Nat. Chateauroux (765 km)-
3.677p
+ fastest 19.192p
1.NAT Bourges(703 km) 5.877p
1.Sens 1.069p
4.Asse Zellik 736p
60.Laon 6.371p
Olympic Hurricane
W.A. de Bruijn
Chequer
3.Nat. Olympiade Pigeon
Yearlings Cat F in Poznan
2. Ablis 7.826p
1. Pommeroeul 2.753p
Olympic Hurricane (gr)father
1.Nat Olympiade pigeon
Allround Brussels 2017
1.Nat Olympiade pigeon
Young in Nitra 2013
2.NPO Argenton 7.796p
1.Nivelles 4.974p
1.Troyes 4.147p
1.Pont St Max 2.381p
1.Grimbe rgen 694p
1.Sezanne 1.705p
Blue Flame
W.A. de Bruijn
Blue Bar
5.Nat Ace Young
TBOTB in 2007
Blue Fame won:
1. Pommeroeul 693p
1.Ablis 2.764p
24.Peronne 22.790p
3.Pommeroeul 2.479p
31.Strombeek 6.762p
64.Duffel 7.544p
Mother of:
1.against 305p
1.Strombeek 455p
1.Menen 1.890p
Golden Blue
P. Veenstra
Blue Bar
Winner of:
10. Nat.Racing Cock WHZB 2008
1.Boxtel 1.339p
8.Hasselt 1.751p
9.Ablis NPO 11.945p
10.Duffel 1.872p
11.Heteren 20.020p
12.Maaseik 1.185p
Father of:
1. NPO Signy 8.664p
Olympic Hanne
Theo Hutten
Chequer
Winner of:
1.Nat. Olympiade
pigeon M.D. Cat B
1.Morlincourt 8.634p
1.Pithiviers 915p
4.Nanteuil 7.431p
7.Peronne 5.373p
7.Peronne 3.800p
7.Arras 1.096p
Fridus
C. en G. Koopman
Blue Bar
Father Martine,
who is winner of
2/6.386p., 3/7.848p
6/5.247p., 9/4.494p

Brother to Nidra,
mother Miss Jenira,
1. NPO Breuil 2013

Fridus is Gr.Father
1. Acepigeon
Pattaya OLR 2018
Walada
C. en G. Koopman
Dark Cheque
Mother to Amano
1.Nat Lorris S IV 6.086p
Halfsister to:
Fahsai, winner
1.NPO Sens 4.237p

Thaisa, 1/9.460p
+ fastest 17.862p

Calisto 1/3.160p
Supercrack Rik
H. van Sande
Blue Bar
Won 2x 1. provincal
Antwerpen
Father to Sapieha
Car-winner SAMDPR
Father to Manu,
1.Nat Bourges 5.877p
1.Nat Chateaur 3.647p
Father to Paco,
2.Nat. Bourges 5.877p
Father Amadi
4.Nat Ace pigeon'18 Long
Distance WHZB
2. NPO Sens 4.410p
14.NPO Gien 4.911p
11.NPO Troyes 2.485p
Goudband
C. en G. Koopman
Chequer
Mother to Manu,
1.Nat Bourges 5.877p
1.Nat Chateaur 3.647p